ONLINE mängud
et en
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC

Sünnipäevad

01.02
Vilve Kööbi-Ploom (72), Signe Sirge (48), Kadri Kummer (46), Liisi Sokman (31), Madis Saarmets (29)
02.02
Margo Uring (54), Marko Pählapuu (45), Teet Tiisvelt (37), Siim Kiimask (37), Kristo Saage (34), Märt Mäesalu (33), Kristo Timberg (31), Priit Suitslepp (31), Joosep Martinson (31), Erki Kuhi (19)
03.02
Valdu Suurkask (80), Anne Dooner (78), Jesper Parve (39), Talis Nurk (37), Ivar Ruubel (30), Sandra Tael (21)
04.02
Toomas Velleste (56), Tanel Einaste (37), Kristjan Urke (30)
05.02
Riina Raudsik (67), Peep Kubber (55), Ardi Niinepuu (35), Johanna Eliise Teder (19)
06.02
Erki Kivinukk (46), Triin Taal (30), Gintaras Dalke (27)
07.02
Andres Tamm (76), Voldemar Teelem (64), Mariann Adelbert (21)
08.02
Vjatsheslav Luzhin (72), Jaak Karp (46), Helen Jõesaar (36), Ardi Aosaar (33), Monika Põldma (31), Markus Ruubel (17)
09.02
Aare Riives (59), Arne Piik (50), Kalju Pluutus jun (39), Mart Arba (34), Siim Viskus (33), Kristo Lindeburg (30), Kristjan Penjam (29), Kadi Kals (19)
10.02
Valeri Tilgor (66), Ivar Valdmaa (55), Martin Ütsmüts (22), Ken-Marti Reinart (16)
11.02
Andrus Toom (62), Tarmo Tiisler (50), Taavi Tuisk (36), Rene Kiil (36), Andres Kilk (36)
12.02
Jaanika Kurs (36), Janeli Lilleallik (25), Andres Andrei (23)
13.02
Heino Lill (75), Rein Tammik (61), Aarne Selgeveer (61), Margus Oinits (45), Alar Sala (37), Jüri Butšakov (33), Siim-Markus Post (22)
14.02
Tarmo Tuisk (62), Dmitri Pugatshov (37), Joosep Pokla (33), Sten Sokk (30), Sander Saare (25)
15.02
Andrei Tsherednitshenko (59), Sergei Tsherednitshenko (59), Siim Semiskar (36), Ardi Oja (32), Taavi Rannas (28), Mark-Andreas Jaakson (19)
16.02
Riho Oras (66), Kristi Laidvee (39), Anton Gromov (32)
17.02
Kalju Olmre (60), Teet Telgma (39), Sten Möldre (32), Kaarel Kont-Kontson (30), Keandra Koorits (14)
18.02
Janek Jõgi (44), Janne Randjärv (43), Andri Väljaots (33), Jekaterina Kungurova (26), Kevin Liivamägi (26)
19.02
Ramon Kaju (46), Karel D. Loide (42), Ignar Valme (29)
20.02
Heino Leiten (86), Andra Viirpalu (48), Sten Saaremäel (20)
21.02
Evi Volmer-Hansumäe (77), Ene Veskaru-Pressraud (75), Tõnis Randala (68), Andrus Maiste (55), Eva Püvi (33), Jaagup Talts (32), Kent-Kaarel Vene (25), Anna Gret Asi (17)
22.02
Maret-Mai Višnjova-Otsa (88), Arnold Selge (85), Svetlana Igumenova-Kostin (67), Alar Tamkivi (61), Kristi Täht (40), Ege-Ly Viirmaa (21)
23.02
Reilika Mikk (33)
24.02
Eesti Vabariik (101), Andres Keevallik (76), Tõnu Pandis (65), Heino Rebane (61), Hanno Heinaste (55), Peep Vits (54), Madis Pärn (28), Sander Viilup (22), Helerin Kass (17), Sten-Anders Hellat (15)
25.02
Pille Russak (52), Erkki Sarapuu (40)
26.02
Vallo Rahnik (53), Mark Shein (42), Janno Kasemaa (40), Anna-Helena Kase (31)
27.02
Olavi Ratas (77), Kristo Kokk (42), Anton Tõshtshuk (33)
28.02
Kristjan Kalkun (47), Henri Kroosmann (33), Ergo Pikas (32), Gert Lagus (22)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Homme, 16. november
Piret Hallik-Sass (52)
Eeva-Gloria Kilu (22)
Kalvi Kõva (45)
Raigo Rommot (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)