ONLINE mängud
et en
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC

Sünnipäevad

01.03
Kalev Korp (67), Margus Tint (44), Margus Pundi (40)
02.03
Irina Raud (58), Rene Riismaa (45), Kristjan Saidla (32)
03.03
Arp Pressraud (51), Rainer Tops (44), Martin Meierau (34), Elgar Tamsalu (32)
04.03
Ken Karja (26)
05.03
Sergei Kruglov (55), Merlis Niklus (39), Rivo Turro (38), Vitali Denikin (33), Teet Raie (32)
06.03
Inna Saad (63), Pille Tali-Toodo (49), Risto Rammul (39), Joosep Sibul (30), Karl Andres Matute Perner (18)
07.03
Hillar Kasu (68), Hindrek Eiskop (42), Raul Koppel (35), Ott Jõgi (31)
08.03
Marko Riis (34), Hendrik Lepp (29), Martin Milling (29)
09.03
Eevi Karm-Endjärv (75), Vaido Rego (43), Aivar Teearu (41), Ilja Stankevitš (21)
10.03
Elle Lapp (73), Erki Kesküla (50), Rainer Vakra (38)
11.03
Larissa Dobretsova (56), Elina Kivivare-Vendla (50), Ele Ilves-Saarem (50), Märt Rebane (46), Kirsti Leppik (43), Kristo Raudam (39), Allar Velleramm (32), Andres Velleramm (32), Ruth Fuchs (31), Maarja Kalma (31), Martin Jurtom (25), Georg Allemann (18)
12.03
Ants Ivask (53), Sergei Jazev (38), Kristjan Makke (38), Urho Juhansoo (37), Barbara Asu (35), Jana Rannaveski (32)
13.03
Tarmo Müür (48), Indrek Raadik (44), Dmitri Raja (39), Sofia Anissimova (23)
14.03
Margus Lepik (50)
15.03
Atso Matsalu (55), Urmas Iher (46), Heiko Niidas (36), Anna-Liis Lindeberg (36), Kristo Teder (35), Jalmar-Joosep Saar (26), Märt Rosenthal (20)
16.03
Heido Selmet (64), Erkki Lass (56), Maarika Veigel (53), Siim Hinsberg (48), Karl Sults (33), Jenny Roos (14)
17.03
Tiiu Kosk (57), Aleksei Ertti (39), Raul Suurna (30), Taavi Porkveli (29), Joosep Makke (29), Robin Kivi (20)
18.03
Kiira Aulik-Beþanitksi (79), Janne Schasmin (46), Indrek Õunapuu (37), Märt Raam (37), Urmo Talistu (36), Ainar Villers (35), Tanel Kimask (34), Dmitri Mohov (33), Aro Kivisild (33), Märt Tralla (32), Raul Krebs (32), Kairi Poljakov (29), Illimar Raiend (17)
19.03
Andres Ader (68), Igor Pugatshov (63), Riskko Kämärä (54), Ulla Järv (34), Viljo Sinikas (32), Mirko Kruusma (29), Kaspar Lootus (18)
20.03
Jaanus Levkoi (69), Harri Nuka (62), Märt Rohlin (30), Marten Trempi (15)
21.03
Priit Tammekänd (38), Renald Vahi (32), Rauno Peerandi (31), Annika Pajupuu (29), Andi Oras (28)
22.03
Kersti Voolaid-Hagel (74), Maarten van Gent (72), Madis Sarik (54), Sass Karemäe (29), Anna Jürissaar (18)
23.03
Jevgeni Gurjanov (52), Priit Tärno (43), Malvika Jürisaar (40), Arko Kask (39), Jürgen Pukk (37), Aivo Aru (36), Tõnis Sepp (33), Liina Saar (32), Matthias Tass (20)
24.03
Anatoli Krikun (71), Indrek Lillemäe (40), Erik Dorbek (37), Martin Kimmel (35), Roman Konontshuk (33)
25.03
Arvo Lill (72), Ivar Raig (66), Kristel Suurorg-Põld (49), Peep Pahv (49), Tuulike Pajumets (47), Marko Jurkatamm (41), Triin Sarapuu (35), Galina Perednya (17)
26.03
Avo Mae (69), Teet Laur (64), Roman Temnikov (54), Argo Kärner (51), Aigar Kristovald (40), Ingmar Sau (33), Hugo Erkmaa (20)
27.03
Svetlana Ester (68), Raul Tamsalu (42), Robert Peterson (29)
28.03
Endel Tüür (74), Anu-Ly Vinkel (69), Marika Seppor (59), Alar Pärn (40), Sergei Badai (35)
29.03
Mart Paluvits (35), Raiko Matsalu (32), Karl Merisalu (31)
31.03
Howard Frier (43), Andres Põder (39), Silver Leppik (36), Sander Raieste (20)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Homme, 16. november
Piret Hallik-Sass (52)
Eeva-Gloria Kilu (22)
Kalvi Kõva (45)
Raigo Rommot (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)