ONLINE mängud
et en
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC

Sünnipäevad

01.04
Ilme Toots (78), Üllar Kerde (65), Mare Illaste (59), Raido Kuusk (43), Artur Ikkonen (26), Egert Haller (24)
02.04
Meelis Pastak (47), Aleksandr Aleksandrov (35), Kristel Jurno (32), Andrus Lehismets (28), Rannar Raap (27), Marek Ruut (21), Joosep Praks (17)
03.04
Peeter Kokk (74), Rainer Kruusla (45), Peeter Ehala (31), Kerttu Jallai (29), Jane Svilberg (24)
04.04
Taago Pikas (31), Kustas Põldoja (26)
05.04
Kristiine Agu (48), Annika Rüütli (34), Anna Helena Ehala (19)
06.04
Jaak Jalakas (65), Viljar Nummert (54), Kristina Burba (48), Erkko Linnas (41), Tõnu Uusmaa (36), Anna Rannaveski (29)
07.04
Kalle Kesa (47), Olga Kolpakova (38), Janar Talts (36), Martin Talvari (32), Ege Sartakov (32), Viive-Kai Rebane (30), Tarvo Vent (30), Menhart Mardo (26), Leemet Loik (18)
08.04
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (62), Terje Arak (54), Marek Koitla (45), Steven Saaristu (39), Egert Erm (15), Alisa Kraptšak (15)
09.04
Aivar Palu (57)
10.04
Mart Tarmak (64), Joonas Russak (27), Triinu-Liis Vaikma (17)
11.04
Ergo Prave (53), Raoul Suurorg (49), Janar Urres (32), Kaarel Kokemägi (31), Anastassia Ptitsõna (28)
12.04
Karl-Peeter Dorbek (39), Saimon Sutt (24), Martha-Liisa Oinits (19)
13.04
Mihkel Reinsalu (55), Steve Käro (32), Silver Jurno (23)
14.04
Mai Arkman (55), Alan Helm (35), Stanislav Minitsh (32), Elise Käit (28)
15.04
Uno Kõiv (55), Priit Lokutsevski (47), Martin Vahimets (41), Martin Lang (32)
16.04
Teet Raudsep (39), Monika Palo (35), Peeter Kraavik (33), Aimar Kivirüüt (32), Kustas Kirsipuu (30), Norman Käbin (22)
17.04
Katri Lõugas (36)
18.04
Jaak Lipso (79), Ants Vändrik (61), Erkki Mäeorg (41), Kristjan Laurits (39), Jeva Petrova (23)
19.04
Katrin Kallit (52), Sven Keert (35), Veljo Vahejõe (31)
20.04
Vello Tammaru (64), Lehar Kumari (42), Alar Varrak (37), Alex Talisainen (23), Robert Valge (22)
21.04
Irina Tusina (37), Jekaterina Tamkõrv-Traškova (34), Tõnu Raadik (32)
22.04
Kai Jürme (57), Epp Jürme (57), Toomas Lelumees (54), Urmas Teppo (53), Mart Relve (46), Priit Saaron (44), Allan Heinsoo (30), Jörgen Kippel (26)
23.04
Erki Saksing (32), Jaan Erik Lepp (19)
24.04
Miia Pallase-Viigipuu (67), Sille Pärsik (31), Margarita Tsabijeva (29), Tiit Talumaa (25)
25.04
Andres Sõber (63), Aivo Adamson (54), Tanel Küttis (39), Riho Unt (34), Henri Drell (19)
26.04
Annika Härmits (53), Markko Arro (42), Oliver Jakobson (36), Triinu Ojala (17)
27.04
Martin Viiask (36), Margot Paavel (32), Tarmo Unt (31), Alan Kalda (31), Erik Keedus (29), Anna Bespalova (28), Marta-Liisa Suitslepp (24)
28.04
Toomas Meresoo (69), Aleksei Tsmõhh (42), Andres Sepp (36), Kerli Haas (29), Brett Nõmm (25)
29.04
Viljar Veski (33)
30.04
Anita Sehtman-Kupp (72), Tiit Tammaru (48), Ragnar Pajo (36), Kaarel Traumann (25)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Homme, 16. november
Piret Hallik-Sass (52)
Eeva-Gloria Kilu (22)
Kalvi Kõva (45)
Raigo Rommot (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)