ONLINE mängud
et en
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC

Sünnipäevad

01.06
Astrid Lindeberg (77), Jaak Raie (43), Margus Kluge (42), Risto Puur (25)
02.06
Heli Laino-Lunden (60), Lauri Tarlap (44), Juan Hellerma (33), Jörgen Õigus (33), Martin Rausberg (31), Hendrik Ruut (25)
03.06
Priit Vene (52), Gert Kullamäe (48), Siim Maaten (34), Pirgit Püü (31)
04.06
Eve-Mall Peets (86), Valeri Zlatin (61), Armand Danilson (56), Martin Polman (35)
05.06
Julia Volkova (36), Joonas Tool (35), Hindrek Heilu (33), Reigo Nõmm (30)
06.06
Maret Link-Sartakov (69), Margot Saidla (33), 3x3 korvpall (26)
07.06
Eesti Korvpall (99), Lembit Laanekütt (59), Kai Kraft (31), Mai Kraft (31)
08.06
Liivi Toomela (53), Rene Roosimägi (35), Meelis Levkoi (34)
09.06
Vello Lään (82), Toomas Annuk (47), Kregor Hermet (22)
10.06
Toomas Schipai (51), Gert Dorbek (34), Mooses Kaja (31)
11.06
Mihkel Tiks (66), Aivar Vimberg (55), Aron Haljaste (33), Oksana Miil (33), Timo Oja (32), Romil Jermakov (32), Rein Raam (31), Aune Tarum (28)
12.06
Aivar Kuusmaa (52), Sulev Särekanno (52), Henri Ausmaa (36), Aleksandr Bazutin (34), Anna Filatova (32), Illimar Pilk (31), Kaspar Kaljula (30), Sherli Taim (30)
13.06
Arnel Miggur (58), Olga Didõk (53), Tarmo Kikerpill (42), Ken Piir (35), Kaur Laasma (31), Tauri Trummal (31), Kadri Uiga (22)
14.06
Indrek Uuemaa (61), Jaanus Jäme (54), Marek Noormets (48), Taivo Toomel (39), Raido Roos (35), Anneliis Annus (32), Raina Raamat (31), Kristine-Viktorija Sutskova (24)
15.06
Teet Lill (55), Hannes Reinola (54), Ran Pehka (18)
16.06
Margus Metstak (58), Alo Kivimäe (40), Mario Luik (33), Maia Bratka (27), Maaja Bratka (27), Patrik Saal (19)
17.06
Richard Lossmann (65), Sergei Rozman (63), Algi Kangur (49), Katrin Esko-Olmari (44), Alvar Reisner (40), Siiri Kliimson (21)
18.06
Hans Kruusamägi (66), Hillar Koitla (65), Mati Proos (61), Kristiina Taimla (46), Liina Tshegurov (32), Eerik Parvits (24), Grete Kruuk (15)
19.06
Margit Konno (52), Toomas Kandimaa (44), Gregor Arbet (36), Ranno Konks (36)
20.06
Marek Põder (40), Siim Hiie (31)
21.06
Jaak Laanemets (53), Ivar Kundla (47), Joosep Toome (34), Marit Maaring (28), Rain Koort (24)
22.06
Tarvo Villomann (79), Heiki Kortspärn (68), Imbi Tee (55), Lauri Vahtramäe (31), Reni Alvin Kuimet (22)
23.06
Rein Kaljula (77), Urmas Lepik (69), Guido Park (56), Kristo Aab (34), Ivo Van Tamm (23)
24.06
Mikk Põdra (35), Jaanika Karp (28), Janett Perv (28), Maria Gontšarova (18)
25.06
Ants Eek (71), Jaanus Pruuli (48), Sverre Mäesepp (36), Kiur Akenpärg (31)
26.06
Õie Tsipp (65), Rashid Abeljanov (65), Margus Kastein (48), Madis Purde (37), Marek Vinni (34), Sten Suurmäe (29)
27.06
Toivo Ratassepp (65), Tõnis Siir (58), Heiki Rits (49), Egert Väinaste (37), Esko Tõnisson (35), Risto Uustal (30), Alvar Tiisler (26), Tom Kaldre (21)
28.06
Ralf Lainevool (50), Lembet Lepikult (36), Martina Aas (35)
29.06
Erika Eluri (63), Toomas Linamäe (54), Külli Kubri-Lemberg (52), Jüri Pritšin (51), Priit Lehismets (40), Karl-Ingemar Viilver (30), Kätrin Varik (20)
30.06
Viive Müür-Pallok (84), Margus Laas (53), Taavi Telgma (41), Annika Kivimägi (35), Aleksandra Mazjakina (27)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Homme, 16. november
Piret Hallik-Sass (52)
Eeva-Gloria Kilu (22)
Kalvi Kõva (45)
Raigo Rommot (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)