ONLINE mängud
et en
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkonnad
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
BSBC

Sünnipäevad

01.09
Piret Tuvi Jahilo (56)
02.09
Andu Tali (51), Rait Käbin (38)
03.09
Mario Paiste (30)
04.09
Kersti Treufeldt (68), Tanel Viilol (39), Virgo Vutt (33), Paula Juurik (25)
05.09
Elle Laisaar (81), Priit Teniste (48), Erkki Hiisjärv (42), Irina Kelder (40), Renar Pindel (35), Reti Väärt (35), Kaspar Kägu (32), Allan Siimann (29)
06.09
Gunnar Dudkin (66), Asko Paade (35), Tatjana Razguljajeva (23)
07.09
Artur Saariste (26), Kaspar Rätsep (25)
08.09
Karl-Joosep Lüüs (21)
09.09
Tamara Larina Karumaa (68), Anne De Waal-Sepp (53), Janar Lattik (44), Alo Põldmaa (32), Kristen Meister (26)
10.09
Toomas Liivak (49), Lennart Piir (39), Rannel Rampe (35)
11.09
Tiiu Randala (58)
12.09
Ain Annamaa (62), Helges Toming (52), Madis Putko (32), Eric Schmalz (20)
13.09
Mati Tänav (58), Heiko Boode (54)
14.09
Kaido Hääl (82), Meelis Korstin (63), Indrek Rumma (50), Kadri Laev (35), Kristjan Keres (30)
15.09
Jaak Vettik (66), Ain Osula (60), Villu Vackerman (53), Andres Ottender (46), Sven Liba (43), Heila Rosenfeldt (36)
16.09
Krista Igumenova (64), Mart Missik (51), Tõnu Soodla (49), Andri Jõgi (35), Harri Samarüütel (34), Kaiti Vassiljeva (32), Viktoria Kisseljova (17)
17.09
Reet Rausberg (55), Toomas Tauk (49)
18.09
Aadu Paist (72), Gerd Kiili (41), Tõnis Vahesaar (36), Mikk Jurkatamm (19)
19.09
Sergei Babenko (58), Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (51), Marianne Tigane (41), Kaspar Treier (20)
20.09
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (83), Aurika Raamat (58), Ants Norak (40), Remo Holsmer (39), Rene Raaperi (37), Anastassia Vahruðeva (30)
21.09
Ermil Kuldkepp (59), Andre Pärn (42), Kristjan Karm (38), Ela Tihane (35), Sonata Eliis Timofejeva (18)
22.09
Jaak Hubelmann (64), Margus Jaago (56), Remy Aare (40), Heigo Erm (39), Madis Mets (32)
23.09
Igor Tavaste (70), Risto Visnapuu (37), Külli Reinfeld (35), Lauri Luks (32)
24.09
Malle Tammpere-Rüga (91), Õie Krevald-Veske (76), Vjacheslav Udalov (63), Aleksander Karavajev (60), Rainer Võsaste (54)
25.09
Tõnu Lust (60), Anna Jegorova (49), Aare Halliko (45), Aleksander Kaaberma (24)
26.09
Martin Müürsepp (45), Silver Kallas (42), Karmo Allikas (38), Jegor Mitrofanski (33), Eleriin Vaino (20)
27.09
Peeter Ainsam (73), Jevgeni Ignatjev (52), Tarvo Kruup (40), Tatjana Tretjakova (35), Freddy Talts (29)
28.09
Valdek Pukk (58), Mikk Teder (32)
29.09
Orm Naarits (53), Maksim Maksõmiv (37), Tauri Korde (31)
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 15. november
Karlis Karm (31)
Rita Sartakova Zarian (63)
Tiit Sokk (55)
Homme, 16. november
Piret Hallik-Sass (52)
Eeva-Gloria Kilu (22)
Kalvi Kõva (45)
Raigo Rommot (46)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti vs Venemaa (naised)